Championships Results



Position Cat. Pos. Full Name Surname Team Nation Race Time Time Diff
1 1 Henok MULUBRHAN ERITREA NATIONAL TEAM 03:41:53.0 00:00:00.0
2 2 Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG SOUTH AFRICA NATIONAL TEAM 03:41:53.0 00:00:00.0
3 3 HAMZA AMARI ALGERIA NATIONAL TEAM 03:41:53.0 00:00:00.0
4 4 Nassim SAIDI ALGERIA NATIONAL TEAM 03:41:53.0 00:00:00.0
5 5 GUSTAV BASSON SOUTH AFRICA NATIONAL TEAM 03:41:53.0 00:00:00.0
6 6 ACHRAF ED-DOGHMY MOROCCO NATIONAL TEAM 03:41:53.0 00:00:00.0
7 7 AMINE NHARI MOHAMED ALGERIA NATIONAL TEAM 03:41:53.0 00:00:00.0
8 8 Houcaine SABBAHI El MOROCCO NATIONAL TEAM 03:41:53.0 00:00:00.0
9 9 Azzedine LAGAB ALGERIA NATIONAL TEAM 03:42:02.0 00:00:09.0
10 10 Islam MANSOURI ALGERIA NATIONAL TEAM 03:42:10.0 00:00:17.0
11 11 Tiano Miguel DA SILVA SOUTH AFRICA NATIONAL TEAM 03:42:31.0 00:00:38.0
12 12 Amanuel MEHARI ERITREA NATIONAL TEAM 03:44:04.0 00:02:11.0
13 13 Samsom HABTE ERITREA NATIONAL TEAM 03:44:04.0 00:02:11.0
14 14 Mounit MAKHCHOUN MOROCCO NATIONAL TEAM 03:44:04.0 00:02:11.0
15 15 Dawit YEMANE ERITREA NATIONAL TEAM 03:44:06.0 00:02:13.0
16 16 Samuel MUGISHA RWANDA NATIONAL TEAM 03:45:18.0 00:03:25.0
17 17 CHARLES KAGIMU UGANDA NATIONAL TEAM 03:45:18.0 00:03:25.0
18 18 AYOUB SAHIRI ALGERIA NATIONAL TEAM 03:46:01.0 00:04:08.0
19 19 Moise MUGISHA RWANDA NATIONAL TEAM 03:46:01.0 00:04:08.0
20 20 Alexandre MAYER MAURITIUS NATIONAL TEAM 03:48:53.0 00:07:00.0
21 21 Eric MUHOZA RWANDA NATIONAL TEAM 03:48:53.0 00:07:00.0
22 22 Yacine HAMZA ALGERIA NATIONAL TEAM 03:48:53.0 00:07:00.0
23 23 Michael HABTOM ERITREA NATIONAL TEAM 03:48:53.0 00:07:00.0
24 24 Gregory MAYER MAURITIUS NATIONAL TEAM 03:49:44.0 00:07:51.0
25 25 Souleymane KONE BURKINA FASO NATIONAL TEAM 03:49:44.0 00:07:51.0
26 26 SOULA YMAN MINOUAL MOROCCO NATIONAL TEAM 03:49:44.0 00:07:51.0
27 27 Adil EL ARBAOUI MOROCCO NATIONAL TEAM 03:49:47.0 00:07:54.0
28 28 Isiaka CISSÉ COTE D IVORE 03:49:47.0 00:07:54.0
29 29 EDDINE MAATOUGUI NASR MOROCCO NATIONAL TEAM 03:50:25.0 00:08:32.0
30 30 Ahmed SAAD EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM 03:50:25.0 00:08:32.0
31 31 Youssef AHMED EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM 03:50:30.0 00:08:37.0
32 32 Renus UHIRIWE BYIZA RWANDA NATIONAL TEAM 03:53:27.0 00:11:34.0
33 33 Negasi ABZEHA ETHIOPIA NATIONAL TEAM 03:53:30.0 00:11:37.0
34 34 KIYA ROGOBA ETHIOPIA NATIONAL TEAM 03:53:30.0 00:11:37.0
35 35 MATLHGONOLO BOTLHOLE BOTSWANA NATIONAL TEAM 03:54:16.0 00:12:23.0
36 36 Mohamed MAHMOUD EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM 03:54:19.0 00:12:26.0
37 37 Mohamed Amr Hassan ELSAIFY EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM 03:54:19.0 00:12:26.0
38 38 Ali NOUSIRI TUNISIA NATIONAL TEAM 03:54:22.0 00:12:29.0
39 39 REYNARD BUTLER SOUTH AFRICA NATIONAL TEAM 03:54:22.0 00:12:29.0
40 40 Jean Bosco NSENGIMANA RWANDA NATIONAL TEAM 03:54:23.0 00:12:30.0
41 41 ADVOCATE PHIRI ZIMBABWE NATIONAL TEAM 03:54:23.0 00:12:30.0
42 42 Klilu GHEBREHIWET ERITREA NATIONAL TEAM 03:54:23.0 00:12:30.0
43 43 Salifou YARBANGA BURKINA FASO NATIONAL TEAM 03:54:23.0 00:12:30.0
44 44 KENT MAIN SOUTH AFRICA NATIONAL TEAM 03:54:30.0 00:12:37.0