Road Event Results

Select a Event: Select a Category:

Result count: 25

Position
Points
Name
Surname
Team
Category
Race
Position 1 Points 6 Name Travis Surname Stedman Team Steel & Pipes Racing Category Junior Men Race Satelite Classic - MJ
Position 2 Points 3 Name Pedri Surname Crause Team Category Junior Men Race Satelite Classic - MJ
Position 3 Points 2 Name Keagan Surname Van Wyk Team Team DNS-Enza Category Junior Men Race Satelite Classic - MJ
Position 4 Points 1 Name Rodney Surname Masemola Team Category Junior Men Race Satelite Classic - MJ
Position 5 Points 1 Name Juan-Jacques Surname Fouche Team Category Junior Men Race Satelite Classic - MJ
Position 1 Points 6 Name Jacques Surname Greef Team Category Vets 30-39 Race Satelite Classic - VA
Position 2 Points 3 Name Werner Surname Roux Team Hausberger Category Vets 30-39 Race Satelite Classic - VA
Position 3 Points 2 Name Mark Surname Elliott Team Category Vets 30-39 Race Satelite Classic - VA
Position 4 Points 1 Name Martin Surname Pieterse Team Northcliff Cycles Category Vets 30-39 Race Satelite Classic - VA
Position 5 Points 1 Name Martin Surname Hillermann Team Category Vets 30-39 Race Satelite Classic - VA
Position 1 Points 6 Name Kent Surname Kirkwood Team Category Vets 40-49 Race Satelite Classic - VB
Position 2 Points 3 Name David Surname Labuschagne Team Bestmed Racing Category Vets 40-49 Race Satelite Classic - VB
Position 3 Points 2 Name Justin Surname Lloyd Team Category Vets 40-49 Race Satelite Classic - VB
Position 4 Points 1 Name Paul Manfred Surname Lewis-enright Team Category Vets 40-49 Race Satelite Classic - VB
Position 5 Points 1 Name Gavin Surname Green Team Category Vets 40-49 Race Satelite Classic - VB
Position 1 Points 6 Name Joanna Surname Van De Winkel Team Sandton City-Cycle Nation Category Ladies Race Satelite Classic - WE
Position 2 Points 3 Name Parys Surname Edwards Team Category Ladies Race Satelite Classic - WE
Position 3 Points 2 Name Azulde Surname Britz Team Positive Sports Solutions Category Ladies Race Satelite Classic - WE
Position 4 Points 1 Name Moncia Surname Glover Team Category Ladies Race Satelite Classic - WE
Position 5 Points 1 Name Elne Surname Owen Team Sopela Category Ladies Race Satelite Classic - WE
Position 1 Points 6 Name David Surname Maree Team Team DNS-Enza Category Elite Men Race Satellite Classic - ME
Position 2 Points 3 Name Flavio Surname Venceslau Team TEG ProCycling Category Elite Men Race Satellite Classic - ME
Position 3 Points 2 Name Jaco Surname Van Dyk Team Category Elite Men Race Satellite Classic - ME
Position 4 Points 1 Name Calvin Surname Beneke Team ProTouch Continental Category Elite Men Race Satellite Classic - ME
Position 5 Points 1 Name Barry Surname Crouch Team Team Token Category Elite Men Race Satellite Classic - ME